MIE. 3 |
20:00 |
|
INAUGURACIÓN OFICIAL (Pachuca, Hgo.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
JUE. 4 |
1.- |
Ch de Pachuca, Hgo. (Sede) 182 |
4.- |
Tlalne"Venancio Ugalde", Méx.285 |
7.- |
Mexticacán, Mich.
239 |
|
2.- |
Ganaderos de Brito, Tlax.
255 |
5.- |
Rancho El Edén, Méx.
321 |
8.- |
Rancho Las Cuatas, Nay. 274 |
|
3.- |
Rancho La Joya, D.F.
261 |
6.- |
Regionales de Guerrero, Gro. 149 |
9.- |
Charros de Jalisco "A", Jal.306 |
Escaramuza |
1 |
Flor Imperial, Mor.
260.6 |
3 |
Alazanas de Progreso, Hgo. 320 |
5 |
Rancheritas de Tepeji, Hgo.305 |
Escaramuza |
2 |
Triana Real del Fenix, Ags. 301.3 |
4 |
Bella Airosa, Hgo. (Sede)
314 |
6 |
Coronelas Rio Verde, S.L.P.282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
VIE. 5 |
10.- |
Hacienda Los Álamos, Mich. 245 |
13.- |
Ganaderos de los Altos, Jal. 177 |
16.- |
Rancho Los Álamos, Tlax. 229 |
|
11.- |
Sal Gómez Centeno "FM",Qro.270 |
14.- |
Tres Regalos "A", Q. Roo
257 |
17.- |
Capilla de Guadalupe, Jal. 355 |
|
12.- |
Ch de Morelia "Blanco", Mich.204 |
15.- |
Triángulo de los Arenas, Jal. 326 |
18.- |
Jalisciense de Charros, Jal. 257 |
Escaramuza |
7 |
La Purisima, Mich.
290.33 |
9 |
Charra de Tecozautla, Hgo. 303.6 |
11 |
Charra de Puebla, Pue.
282 |
Escaramuza |
8 |
Las Coronelas, Méx.
302.66 |
10 |
Media Luna, S.L.P.
285 |
12 |
Las Tapatias, D.F.
315.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
SAB. 6 |
19.- |
Rancho Isabel, Hgo.
167 |
22.- |
San Martín Caba "B", Méx.
319 |
25.- |
Tenamaxtlán, Jal.
207 |
|
20.- |
Cuauhtémoc "B", N.L.
304 |
23.- |
Reg de Zacatecas, Zac.
256 |
26.- |
Hacienda de Gpe, N.L. 324 |
|
21.- |
Carlos Sánchez Llaguno, Jal.282 |
24.- |
Metropolitana Ch "Rojo",D.F. 276 |
27.- |
Valle de Santiago, Gto. 277 |
Escaramuza |
13 |
Doñas Intl. de Saltillo, Coah.292 |
15 |
Camperas de China, Camp. 303.3 |
17 |
Reg. de Totonacapan, Ver.298 |
Escaramuza |
14 |
Fuerza Charra, Hgo.
309.3 |
16 |
Reg San Juan del Rio,Qro. 305 |
18 |
Internacional Saltillo, Coah.310.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
DOM. 7 |
28.- |
San José de Silao, Gto.
219 |
31.- |
Rancho El Picacho, Ags.
283 |
34.- |
Ganadera Sta Isabel, Pue. 242 |
|
29.- |
Herrad Villa Cos "A", Zac. 244 |
32.- |
Tres Potrillos "A", Jal.
337 |
35.- |
Rancho La Biznaga, Méx. 374 |
|
30.- |
Rancho El Secreto, Jal. 193 |
33.- |
Rancho Corona, Coah.
250 |
36.- |
Reg. San Juan Rio "A", Qro.278 |
Escaramuza |
19 |
Alteñitas "B", Jal.
303.6 |
21 |
Amazonas Hidalguenses, 283.66 |
23 |
Fiesta Tapatía, D.F
325.6 |
Escaramuza |
20 |
Las Alondras, Ver.
319.6 |
22 |
Rancho Nvo Polotitlán,Méx 336.66 |
24 |
Metropolitanas, D.F.
303.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
LUN. 8 |
37.- |
Polotitlán "Tulipan", Méx.
273 |
40.- |
Rancho El Cincuenta, Ver.
249 |
43.- |
Luis Hernández Ávila, Hgo. 272 |
|
38.- |
Dorados de Oaxtepec, Mor. 288 |
41.- |
San Miguel Tlalixtac, Oax.
358 |
44.- |
Hacienda Vieja "B", Jal.
207 |
|
39.- |
Hacienda El Alpuyeque, Col.198 |
42.- |
Tamaulipecos "A", Tamps.
308 |
45.- |
Tamaulipecos "B", Tamps. 347 |
Escaramuza |
25 |
Herencia Charra, Ver.
289.6 |
27 |
El Ejido, D.F.
288.3 |
29 |
Cihualpilli "Rojo", Jal.
319.6 |
Escaramuza |
26 |
Zac -Beh, Q. Roo
311.6 |
28 |
Las Alazanas, Tamps.
327.6 |
30 |
Margaritas "A", Jal.
311 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
MAR. 9 |
46.- |
El Calvario, Pue.
262 |
49.- |
Rancho Las Cruces, Jal.
198 |
52.- |
Huerta Vieja, Jal.
232 |
|
47.- |
Charros de La Laguna, Dgo.
225 |
50.- |
Rancho Santa Bárbara, Jal.
308 |
53.- |
Rancho La Pilarica, D.F. 271 |
|
48.- |
Ganaderos Uni Irapuato, Gto. 278 |
51.- |
Rancho Sta María 05, Tamps.217 |
54.- |
la ILO "Comebi". Gto.
238 |
Escaramuza |
31 |
Charra de Tecoman "A", Col. 282.6 |
33 |
Tequileras, Pue.
236.6 |
35 |
Charras de Tlalixtac, Oax. 291.3 |
Escaramuza |
32 |
Tradicion Mexicana, Gto.
242 |
34 |
Espigas de Apan, Hgo.
DESC. |
36 |
Charra de Morante, Zac. 285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
MIE. 10 |
55.- |
Arrieros Manhattan "A",Ill
218 |
58.- |
Chiapaneca de Juárez, Chis.252 |
61.- |
Marín Jiménez Cernudo, Chis.253 |
|
56.- |
Hacienda Tamaríz "A", Pue. 324 |
59.- |
Hacienda Tamaríz "B", Pue.271 |
62.- |
Rancho Agua Santa "B", Jal.
350 |
|
57.- |
Tres Potrillos "C", Jal.
277 |
60.- |
Rancho del Villar, Calif.
191 |
63.- |
San Pedro Tlaquepaque, Jal. 202 |
Escaramuza |
37 |
Flor de San Juan. Hgo. 319.6 |
39 |
Valquirias , Chis.
296.3 |
41 |
Charra Tecoman "B", Col.
287.6 |
Escaramuza |
38 |
Guadalupanas, D.F.
243 |
40 |
Las Politas, Méx.
315 |
42 |
Gpana Palma Delgadita,Zac. 314 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
JUE. 11 |
64.- |
El Herradero, Arizona
171 |
67.- |
Félix Flores, Méx.
224 |
70.- |
Rancho El Porvenir, Chih. 200 |
|
65.- |
Rancho El Jaralito, S.L.P.
325 |
68.- |
Charros de Huichapan, Hgo. 379 |
71.- |
De Caliente, B. C.
210 |
|
66.- |
Francisco I. Madero, Hgo.
295 |
69.- |
Caporales del Vergel, Calif. 206 |
72.- |
Rancho Nvo Tepatitlán, Jal. 192 |
Escaramuza |
43 |
Villa del Carbón, Méx.
260 |
45 |
Rancho Sta. Fe, Mich.
303.3 |
47 |
Valle de Saltillo, Coah.
264 |
Escaramuza |
44 |
Grandeza Mexicana, Mex. DESC |
46 |
Charra de Huichapan, Hgo. 302.3 |
48 |
Reencuentro, Chih.
317 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
VIE. 12 |
73.- |
Gpana de Tijuana, B.C.
254 |
76.- |
Charros de Caliente,B.C.
223 |
79.- |
El Catrín, Jal.
315 |
|
74.- |
Espuelas de Plata, Texas
256 |
77.- |
Reg.Valladolid "R Sta. Fé"Mich
284 |
80.- |
Valle de Saltillo, Coah.
266 |
|
75.- |
La Santa Cruz, Arizona
67 |
78.- |
Espuela de Zac "A",Zac.
277 |
81.- |
Reg
de San Julián, Jal
201 |
Escaramuza |
49 |
Las Tapatias, Texas.
271.3 |
51 |
Carmelitas, Camp.
296.6 |
53 |
Alacranas de Dgo, Dgo. 309.6 |
Escaramuza |
50 |
Soles del Desierto, Chih. 321.6 |
52 |
Las Consentidas, Camp.
296 |
54 |
Las Azaleas, Calif(EUA) 282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
SAB. 13 |
82.- |
Charros de Puebla "10", Pue.
321 |
85.- |
Rancheros Sonora, Son.
241 |
88.- |
Comalcalco "Rojo", Tab.
216 |
|
83.- |
Cuauhtémoc "A", N.L.
375 |
86.- |
San Martín Cab "A", Méx.
333 |
89.- |
El Cócono, Mor.
284 |
|
84.- |
Hacienda Santa Cruz, Camp. 240 |
87.- |
Las Delicias, Colorado
199 |
90.- |
Reg. de Texcoco, Mex
252 |
Escaramuza |
55 |
Charra de La Laguna, Dgo. 309.6 |
57 |
Rancho El Olivo, D.F.
316.6 |
59 |
Atlixcayotl, Pue.
302.3 |
Escaramuza |
56 |
Las Golondrinas, Ags.
320 |
58 |
Alteñitas "A", Jal.
331 |
60 |
Cha de Cuauhtémoc, N.L. 310 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
DOM. 14 |
91.- |
José E. Ochoa Reyes, Hgo.
236 |
94.- |
Reg de Nopala, Hgo. (Sede) 172 |
97.- |
Hac. Sta Cruz Valle, Jal
257 |
|
92.- |
Cuenca del Papaloapan, Oax.
256 |
95.- |
Hacienda Vieja "A", Jal.
216 |
98.- |
Tequila Don Roberto, Jal.
298 |
|
93.- |
Corona de La Laguna "B", Dgo.
245 |
96.- |
Rancho El Olivo, D.F.
155 |
99.- |
Conejos Kankabchen, Yuc. 188 |
Escaramuza |
61 |
Coronelas de Progreso, Hgo.
274 |
63 |
Yaotlalli, S.L.P.
327 |
65 |
Charra Tuitan, Zac.
327 |
Escaramuza |
62 |
Las Hacendadas, Yuc.
296.6 |
64 |
Real del Valle, Hgo.
312.6 |
66 |
Rancho El Herradero, Jal.
309 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
LUN. 15 |
100.- |
Caporales del Triunfo, Sin.
115 |
103.- |
El Relicario, Méx.
238 |
106.- |
Charros de Mexicali, B.C.
226 |
|
101.- |
Rancho Agua Santa "A", Jal.
268 |
104.- |
Puente de Camotlán, Nay. 335 |
107.- |
La Noria "Vallarta", Calif.
227 |
|
102.- |
Regionales de Tizayuca. Hgo. 275 |
105.- |
El Centenario, Mor.
222 |
108.- |
Ch Tarímbaro "Blnco",Mich.151 |
Escaramuza |
67 |
Las Coronelas , Texas (EUA) 311.3 |
69 |
Mexico Mio, Méx.
320 |
71 |
De Caliente, B.C.
DESC |
Escaramuza |
68 |
Las Román, Dgo.
279.3 |
70 |
Charra del Vergel "A", Jal.
310.3 |
72 |
Villa Dorada, N.M.(EUA)
293.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
MAR. 16 |
109.- |
Colonial de Jerez, Zac.
246 |
112.- |
Reales de Idaho, Idaho
288 |
115.- |
Mezquital del Oro, Nev
179 |
|
110.- |
Hacienda 56, Calif.
235 |
113.- |
Rancho El Quevedeño, Nay. 232 |
116.- |
Norteños de Houston, Tex 142 |
|
111.- |
Cha de Villahermosa, Tab. 225 |
114.- |
Charros de Yautepec, Mor. 182 |
117.- |
Comp de la Gpana, Chih. 271 |
Escaramuza |
73 |
Ixkelotla, Tab.
257 |
75 |
Charro UP, B.C.
288 |
77 |
Charra del Pedregal, D.F. 309 |
Escaramuza |
74 |
Alazanas Pnte Negro, Ags. 306 |
76 |
Las Pavitas, Ags.
323 |
78 |
Real de Plata, Zac.
316 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHARROS COMPLETOS |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
MIE. 17 |
1.- |
Gustavo Carbajal, Jal.
157 |
6.- |
Horacio González, Nay.
99 |
11.- |
José Ortíz, Zac.
178 |
|
2.- |
José Luis Samperio, Jal.
152 |
7.- |
Rafael Cabral, Nay.
169 |
12.- |
Francisco García, Jal.
116 |
|
3.- |
Víctor Hugo Flores, Pue.
174 |
8.- |
Diego Reveles, D.F.
124 |
13.- |
Gerardo Gallardo, B.C. 148 |
|
4.- |
Juan Francisco Rivera, Nay. 242 |
9.- |
José Antonio Aceves, Pue.122 |
14.- |
Enrique Limón, D.F.
111 |
|
5.- |
Salvador Sánchez, Jal.
165 |
10.- |
Oscar Padilla, Jal.
139 |
15.- |
Miguel Zamora, Jal.
126 |
Escaramuza |
79 |
Las Amazonas, Tamps
260.6 |
81 |
Tonalli, Cal. (EUA)
283.3 |
83 |
Titular de Mexicali, B.C. 308 |
Escaramuza |
80 |
Las Arrieras, Yuc.
288.3 |
82 |
Rancho Los Olivos, Jal.
301 |
84 |
Sanmarqueña, Ags.
336.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUARTOS DE FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
JUE. 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.- |
Hac Tamariz “A”,Pue
314 |
4.- |
San Martín Caba“A”,Méx
360 |
7.- |
Ran El Jaralito, S.L.P
352 |
|
2.- |
Ch Cuauhtémoc “A”,
N.L 356 |
5.- |
Tres Potrillos “A”,
Jal
289 |
8.- |
Hac Guadalupe, N. L
396 |
|
3.- |
Triángulo los
Arenas, Jal 241 |
6.- |
Puente de Camotlán,
Nay 335 |
9.- |
Rancho El Edén, Méx
337 |
|
1. |
Fiesta Tapatía (D.F.)
300 |
3. |
Soles del Desierto (Chih.)
330.66 |
5. |
Alazanas Progreso (Hgo.) 307.3 |
|
2. |
Las Pavitas (Ags.)
325.3 |
4. |
Las Golondrinas (Ags.)
310 |
6. |
México Mío (Mex.)
317 |
CUARTOS DE FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
VIE. 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.- |
Tamaulipecos “B”,
Tamps 238 |
13.- |
Ran Agua Sta “B”, Jal
356 |
16.- |
San Martín Cab“B”,Méx
266 |
|
11.- |
Cha de Huichapan, Hgo
261 |
14.- |
San Miguel Tlalixtac,
Oax 271 |
17.- |
Ch Puebla “Díez”,
Pue 225 |
|
12.- |
Capilla Guadalupe, Jal
282 |
15.- |
La Biznaga, Méx
320 |
18.- |
Rancho El Catrín,Jal
261 |
|
7. |
Sanmarqueña (Ags.)
313.3 |
9. |
Alteñitas “A” (Jal.)
338.3 |
11. |
Yaotlalli (S.L.P.)
336 |
|
8. |
Rancho Nvo Polotitlán Mex.
295.3 |
10. |
Alazanas (Tamp.)
322.3 |
12. |
Charra de Tuitán (Zac.)
319 |
SEMIFINALES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
SAB. 20 |
|
1, 2, 3 |
|
4, 5, 6 |
|
7, 8, 9 |
|
1. |
Ch Cuauhtémoc “A”, N. L
390 |
4. |
Hacienda de Guadalupe, N. L
343 |
7. |
Puente de Camotlán, Nay
361 |
|
2. |
Rancho El Jaralito, S.L.P
284 |
5. |
San Martín Caballero“A”,Méx
317 |
8. |
Rancho La Biznaga, Méx
358 |
|
3. |
Rancho El Edén, Méx
363 |
6. |
Rancho Agua Santa “B”, Jal
308 |
9. |
Hacienda Tamariz “A”, Pue
365 |
|
13. |
Alondras (Ver.)
334.6 |
15. |
Flor de San Juan (Hgo.)
311.33 |
17. |
Rancho El Olivo (D.F.)
337 |
|
14. |
Cihualpilli “Rojo” (Jal.)
329 |
16. |
Reencuentro (Chih.)
319.33 |
18. |
Real de Plata(Zac)
312.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINALES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
Horario por definir |
16:00 Hrs. |
DOM. 21 |
|
Charro Completo |
|
Escaramuzas |
|
Por Equipos |
|
|
Pillin Rivera Nay.
221
José Ortíz Zac.
195
Victor Hugo Flores Pue. 197
|
|
Alteñitas "A", Jal
334
Rancho El Olivo, D.F
285
Yaotlalli, S.L.P.
331
Las Alondras, Ver
282.6
Soles del Desierto, Chih
334.66 |
ESC
DE REINAS DE LA FMCH |
Cuauhtémoc "A", N.L
262
Hac Tamaríz "A", Pue 298
Rancho El Eden, Mex
297
|