VIERNES 15 |
|
|
|
VIDEOS*VIDEOS
AGUASCALIENTES
FERNANDO
GURROLA
562-773-2355
California
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
LUIS HNDZ ÁVILA, HGO.
262 |
16:00 |
CH DE CUAUHTEMOC "A", NL.
237 |
|
|
SANTA ELENA, JAL.
208 |
|
RANCHO EL CAPIRO,
MEX.
255 |
|
|
IGNACIO MRTNZ , HGO.
209 |
REG DE
JALISCO, JAL.
272 |
|
|
LA MARQUEZA, HGO 303
REALEZA CAMP, MEX
288 |
|
MARGARITAS "A",
JAL
307
NAXARENAS JESUS MA. AGS
-0- |
|
SÁBADO16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
CHARROS DE
JALISCO, JAL.
329 |
16:00 |
CHA PEDREGAL
VERDE, DF.
226 |
20:00 |
CH DE TLAXCALA I, TLAX.
203 |
|
CHARROS DE
AGS, AGS.
181 |
CHA TRACOMSA, N.L.
285
|
|
LA VILLITA, JAL.
185 |
|
DORADOS OAXTEPEC, MOR.
191 |
|
C. FRANCO ARANA, JAL.
250 |
|
APASEO EL GRANDE,
GTO.
229 |
|
SAN MARQUEÑA, AGS
317
XINANTECATL, MEX
307 |
|
REAL DEL VALLE,
MEX
320
QUETZAL, GTO
304 |
|
CIHUALPILLI, JAL
320
|
DOMINGO17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
CHARROS DEL ROBLE
"A", NL.
278 |
16:00 |
RANCHO NUEVO,
JAL.
310 |
20:00 |
CHA RESURRECCION, MICH.
195 |
|
CHARROS DE
YAUTEPEC, MOR.
186 |
|
FIESTA CHARRA,
NL.
191 |
|
RANCHO SAN JOSE,
MEX.
185 |
|
TRES AMIGOS, JAL.
170 |
|
GPNA MIG ALEMAN, TAMP.
197 |
HAC LA PURISIMA, COAH.
226 |
|
SUREÑAS DEL
PEDREGAL, DF
319
MARGARITAS"B", JAL
294 |
|
FIESTA CHARRA, NL
310
SILVIA BALLEZA, GTO
297 |
|
RANCHO TOTOLOAPAN,
DF
288
|
LUNES18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
ALACRANES DE DGO, DGO.
263 |
16:00 |
CH DE MORELIA, MICH.
163 |
20:00 |
CHA DE IRAPUATO, GTO.
214 |
|
LA CHICHARRA, GTO.
219 |
|
CH DE
VALLARTA, JAL.
174 |
|
GAB
VLENZLA GOMEZ, HGO.
271 |
|
HERMANOS ORTEGA,
ZAC.
180 |
|
RANCHO NORIA,
HGO.
265 |
|
VALLE SALTILLO,
COAH.
250 |
|
RANCHO NUEVO, MEX
318
LAS GUADALUPANAS, DF
284 |
|
CHARRA TUITAN,
ZAC
328
VILLA CARBON, MEX
316 |
|
MONARCA, MICH
305
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
CH DE CUAUHTEMOC "A", NL.
277 |
|
|
|
|
RANCHO EL CAPIRO,
MEX.
257 |
|
|
|
|
IGNACIO MRTNZ , HGO.
247 |
MARTES19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
RANCHO EL
JARALITO, SLP
320 |
16:00 |
HERR DE
VILLA DE COS, ZAC.
207 |
20:00 |
CHARRO COMPLETO |
|
CHA DE VISTA ALEGRE, AGS.
293 |
|
CHA DE PUEBLA,
PUE.
218 |
|
1.-FRANCISCO
CERON,MEX
158 |
|
TRES POTRILLOS
"B", JAL.
274 |
|
SEBAS CURIEL
FRAGOSO, MEX.
223 |
|
2.-ALEJANDRO
MARTINEZ, JAL
178 |
|
ESENCIA CHARRA,
AGS
280
AGUILA REAL, ZAC
304 |
|
LAS TAPATIAS, DF
307
LA GUADALUPANA, ZAC
294 |
|
3.-OSCAR PADILLA,
JAL
158
4.-RAFAEL VALENZUELA,HGO
118 |
|
|
|
|
|
SIETE LEGUAS, JAL
251 |
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
SANTA ELENA
,JAL
206
REG. JALISCO,JAL
296 |
MIERCOLES20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
INSURG PEDRO
MORENO, JAL.
259 |
16:00 |
RA SANTA INES
I, PUE.
261 |
20:00 |
HAC. STA CRUZ
VALLE, JAL
264 |
|
AMIGOS DE TARETAN,
JAL.
239 |
|
CHA DE TLALIXTAC, OAX.
276 |
|
RANCHO JAUJA,
COL.
219 |
|
OJO DE AGUA, QRO.
163 |
|
ACULCO HNOS
OSORNIO, MEX.
220 |
|
SANTO CRISTO,
COAH
224 |
|
CARTA BLANCA, ZAC
310
VERDE ANTEQUERA, OAX
245 |
|
LAS ADELITAS, MEX
297
LAS ALAZANAS, TAMP
300.5 |
|
SWISSMEX, JAL
313
NAXARENAS,AGS
287 |
JUEVES21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
REG. VALLE SANTIAGO, GTO.
277 |
16:00 |
TEQUILA DON
ROBERTO, JAL.
314 |
20:00 |
CHARRO COMPLETO |
|
REAL DE FENIX,AGS.
273 |
|
RANCHO LAS
GALINDAS, HGO.
231 |
|
5.-EUGENIO
RESENDIZ, HGO
171 |
|
VALLE DE SEÑORA,
GTO.
274 |
|
REG DE
TOLCAYUCA, HGO.
162 |
|
6.-JOSE LUIS
REGALADI, JAL
119 |
|
RARAMURIS, CHIH
308 |
|
LA MAC, MEX
317 |
|
7.-IGNACIO LOPEZ,
JAL
181 |
|
LA COSTEÑA, TAMPS
296 |
|
CORONELAS, CHIH
301 |
|
8.-JUAN LUIS BLANCO,
ZAC
132 |
|
|
|
|
|
TAMAULIPECAS,
TAMPS |
VIERNES22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
CH LOS AUGUSTOS, CAMP.
231 |
16:00 |
REFUGIO ARRIETA,
HGO
184 |
20:00 |
GANADEROS VERACRUZ, VER.
266 |
|
VENCEDORES DESIERTO, CHIH.
202 |
|
CHARROS DE
MEXICALI, BC
185 |
|
DOMINGO ORDOÑEZ,
TAB.
181 |
|
CHARROS DE
SALTILLO, COAH.
291 |
|
SAN ANTONIO TEKAX,
YUC.
183 |
|
CHARROS LOS PINOS,
TX.
230 |
|
CONSENTIDAS, CAMP
281
SOLES DESIERTO, CHIH
308 |
|
ALGODONERAS, DGO
313
INTER SALTILLO, COAH
316 |
|
SUPERIOR HIDALGO,
HGO
302
|
SÁBADO23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
CUENCA PAPALOAPAN, OAX.
262 |
16:00 |
HACIENDA TAMARIZ,
PUE.
368 |
20:00 |
SAN JOSE VALLE,
AGS.
215 |
|
I.L.O. "MAGNUM", GTO.
284 |
UNIDOS DE
DALLAS,TEX
141 |
|
PALMA DELGADITA,
ZAC.
269 |
|
HAC GUADALUPE,NL
227 |
|
EMILIANO ZAP, NVO. MEX.
202 |
|
CORONA DE LA
LAGUNA, DGO.
270 |
|
CHARRAS PEDREGAL,
DF 321
RENCUENTRO, CHIH
305 |
|
ALTEÑAS, JAL
331
CHARRA LAGUNA, DGO
303 |
|
LOS OLIVOS, HGO
320
|
DOMINGO24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
METRO DE
CHARROS, DF.
241 |
16:00 |
RANCHO SANTA
MARIA, JAL.
351 |
20:00 |
GUADALUPANA TIJUANA, BC.
191 |
|
HACIENDA DE LA
FLOR, MEX.
242 |
|
RANCHO EL ESTRIBO,
JAL.
228 |
|
CAÑON HUAJUCO
"ORO", NL.
271 |
|
CHARROS DE JERICO,
CHIS.
160 |
|
CH DE CUAUHTEMOC "B", NL.
210 |
|
REG. PARRAL "ROJO", CHIH.
262 |
|
TITULAR MEXICALI,
BCN
301
YAOTLALLI, DF |
|
NUEVA SANTANDER,
TAMPS
321
PEREGRINAS, DF
322 |
|
STA ROSA JUVENIL,
NL
306
|
LUNES25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
CAPILLA DE
GPE, JAL.
268 |
16:00 |
RA SAN CAYETANO, MEX.
268 |
20:00 |
NORTHGATE
GONz,CALIF
215 |
|
COMPADRES CHUY
MURO, CAL.213 |
|
FIESTA CHARRA,
GTO.
221 |
|
RAN EL QUEVEDEÑO, NAY.
246 |
|
MEZQUITAL DEL ORO,
CAL.
234 |
|
MARQUEZ DE GUERR, GRO.
235 |
|
SANTA ISABEL, Q.
ROO.
200 |
|
ALTEÑITAS, CALIF
298
REG. TIJUANA, BCN
308 |
|
RANCHO GRANDE, DF
311
LAS NAYARITAS, NAY
294 |
|
PERLA OCCIDENTE,
JAL
313
|
MARTES26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
RANCHO LA BIZNAGA,
MEX.
292 |
16:00 |
TRES POTRILLOS
"A", JAL.
383 |
20:00 |
CHARRO COMPLETO |
|
CONEJOS
KANKABCHEN,YUC
213 |
|
SAN MARCOS, CHIS.
220desc |
|
9.-MERE LOPEZ,
DGO
189 |
|
REGIONALES DE
NOPALA, HGO.268 |
|
RANCHEROS TIJUANA, BC
207 |
|
10.-JESUS FELIX
AGUILAR,ZAC
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
11.-GERARDO GALLARDO,BCN
133
12.-JUAN FCO RIVERA,VER
189 |
|
ITZAES,GTO
314
TAPATIAS, CALIF
272 |
|
ESPUELAS NORTE,
CALIF
282
ARRIERAS, YUC
299 |
|
RANCHERAS VILLA,
CALIF 265
|
MIERCOLES27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
CH DE POLOTITLAN I, MEX.
292 |
16:00 |
FUERZA MEXIQUENSE,
MEX.
283 |
20:00 |
CHARRO COMPLETO |
|
CAPOSDEL
PEDREGAL, ILLS. 207 |
|
JUAN MORALES
TORRES, HGO.
273 |
|
13.-MIGUEL BECERRIL,
MEX
148 |
|
CAPOS DEL
TRIUNFO, SIN. 158 |
|
LA NORIA "B",
CAL.
229 |
|
14.-RAFAEL CABRAL,USA
163 |
|
|
|
|
|
15.-CARMELO MARTINEZ,
GTO 105
16.-JUAN SOLTERO, JAL
132 |
|
LAS PALOMAS, AGS
323
CHARRAS TECOMAN, COL 304 |
|
DE CALIENTE, BCN
296
HACENDADAS KANKABCHEN
302 |
|
VISTA
ALEGRE, SEDE
322
|
JUEVES28 |
|
|
|
|
|
CUARTOS DE FINAL |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
1. TRES POTRILLOS
275 |
16:00 |
7. RANCHO
NUEVO,JAL
281 |
20:00 |
13. TRACOMSA,NL
333 |
|
2. HAC TAMARIZ,
PUE
209 |
|
8. CH
SALTILLO,COAH
173 |
|
14. I.L.O
MAGNUM,GTO
224 |
|
3. RANCHO STA.MA.
330 |
|
9. REG. JALISCO
218 |
|
15. FUERZA
MEXQNSE,MEX 229 |
VIERNES29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
4. CH JALISCO
288 |
16:00 |
10. VISTA
ALEGRE,AGS
234 |
20:00 |
16. DEL ROBLE,NL
301 |
|
5. JARALITO, SLP
239 |
|
11. BIZNAGA,MEX
314 |
|
17.
CUAUTEMOC"A",NL
307 |
|
6. TEQ D. ROBRTO,
JAL
295 |
|
12.
POLOTITLAN,MEX
283 |
|
18. VALLE
SANTIAGO,GTO
207 |
SÁBADO30 |
|
|
|
|
|
SEMIFINALES |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
1. TRACOMSA,NL
286 |
16:00 |
4. CUAUTEMOC,NL
330 |
20:00 |
7. CHA.
JALISCO,JAL
364 |
|
2. RANCHO STA.MA.,JAL
319 |
|
5. EL ROBLE,NL
201 |
|
8. POLOTITLAN,MEX
338 |
|
3. BIZNAGA,MEX
293 |
|
6. TEQ DON ROBERTO,JAL
342 |
|
9. RANCHO
NUEVO,JAL 230 |
DOMINGO31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL CHARRO
COMPLETO |
|
|
|
|
|
MERE LOPEZ,DGO
142 |
|
FINAL EQUIPOS |
|
|
|
FCO "PILLIN"
RIVERA,VER
122 |
|
TEQUILA DON
ROBERTO
355 |
|
|
|
IGNACIO LOPEZ,JAL
116 |
|
CHARROS DE
JALISCO
284 |
|
|
|
FINAL ESCARAMUZAS |
|
POLOTITLAN
316 |
|
|
|
ALTEÑITAS,JAL
332 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHARRA TUITAN,ZAC
326 |
|
|
|
|
|
PALOMAS,AGS
317 |
|
|
|
|
|
PEREGRINAS,JAL
310 |
|
|
|
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,AGS
314 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LISTA ES SUJETO A CAMBIOS |
|
|